ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15643103
nr 1564 3103
Johan Lundgren
(1920-1989), Sverige
Johan Lundgren (1920-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 13/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57 cm
Johan Lundgren, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 1989.
Withdrawn
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:57:47
Johan Lundgren
Read more about Johan Lundgren